32237 Everview
Temecula, CA 92591
$ 1,250,000
Price
4
Beds
4.5
Baths
3,378 Sq. Ft.
$370 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Francesca Deupree (DRE# 02052008) at Century 21 Masters ([email protected]).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Nestled within the award-winning master-planned community of Sommers Bend, this exceptional Plan 4 Model Home has 3,378 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, an upstairs flex loft along with an in-law suite that has a separate entrance. Showcasing an impressive collection of builder upgrades and thoughtfully designed living spaces, this stunning residence offers luxury, versatility, and breathtaking views from one of the community’s premium lots. The private in-law suite features its own bedroom, bathroom and kitchenette. The separate side entrance, creates the ideal setup for multigenerational living, guests, or potential income-producing opportunities. Whether entertaining or simply unwinding, the outdoor spaces offer the perfect balance of beauty and functionality. The front and backyard features low-maintenance landscaping complete with artificial turf and a built in wet bar and BBQ. Residents enjoy access to resort-style amenities including pools, parks, fitness areas, walking trails, and more — all while being conveniently close to Temecula Wine Country, top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and entertainment. This is a rare opportunity to own a highly upgraded model-style home in one of Temecula’s premier communities.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now